HomeStore

Dreame Robotic Lawn Mower A1 Pro

Dreame Robotic Lawn Mower A1 Pro

Maintain a perfectly manicured lawn with effortless ease using the Dreame DREA1P Robotic Lawn Mower A1 Pro. Featuring intelligent navigation, automatic mowing and advanced obstacle detection, this premium robotic lawn mower takes the hard work out of lawn care for any Australian home and garden.

Features & Benefits
  • Intelligent Robotic Mowing: Advanced autonomous navigation technology maps and mows your lawn automatically, delivering consistent and even cutting results across your entire yard without any manual effort.
  • Advanced Obstacle Detection: Sophisticated sensors detect and navigate around obstacles including garden furniture, garden beds, toys and pets, ensuring a safe and uninterrupted mowing experience every time.
  • Automatic Scheduling: Flexible scheduling options allow you to set your preferred mowing times and frequency, so your lawn is always looking its best without you having to lift a finger.
  • Quiet Operation: Whisper-quiet motor operates at low noise levels, making it ideal for mowing at any time of day without disturbing your household or neighbours.
  • App Connectivity: Dedicated smartphone app allows you to monitor, control and schedule your robotic lawn mower remotely, giving you complete control of your lawn care from anywhere.
  • Automatic Charging: Automatically returns to its charging base when the battery runs low, recharges and resumes mowing exactly where it left off, ensuring your lawn is always completely covered.
  • Suitable for Australian Conditions: Designed to handle a variety of lawn types, slopes and conditions common across Australian homes and gardens, delivering reliable performance in all weather conditions.
$583.58

Original: $1,667.38

-65%
Dreame Robotic Lawn Mower A1 Pro

$1,667.38

$583.58
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4
Product image 5
Product image 6
Product image 7
Product image 8
Product image 9
Product image 10
Product image 11
Product image 12